Bolingbroke Breaker Results 16th May 2018

PositionNameTimeClub
1Mark Sands34-36Skegness & District
2Ruslanas Seitkalijevas35-52Unattached
3William Kelly36-56Skegness & District
4Vitas Gapsevicius37-27Unattached
5Paul Jackson37-45Skegness & District
6Dave Allworthy38-15Lincoln Wellington
7Steven Douse38-24Unattached
8Rob Jackson39-04Holme Pierrepoint
9Leigh Macdonald39-21Lincoln Wellington
10Sam Marshall39-34Unattached
11Chris Reader39-44Skegness & District
12Giles Favell40-03Skegness & District
13David Burrell40-17Cleethorpes
14Paul Marwood40-43Unattached
15Aaron Marsh40-44Skegness & District
16Gary Pawson40-45Unattached
17Daniel Clark40-59Boston CR
18Ed Crawford42-24Skegness & District
19John Troop42-41Cleethorpes
20Matt West42-55Skegness & District
21Robert Rennie43-19Skegness Coasters
22Sandy Telfer43-30Sleaford Striders
23Martin Tebbs43-34Boston CR
24Gary McNab43-43Spa Steamers
25Neil Walker44-07Unattached
26Kelvin Clements44-11Unattached
27Gareth Lay44-14Mablethorpe
28James Ogley44-16Wolds Vets
29Joseph Rice Mundy44-36Mablethorpe
30Jake Fountain44-53Boston CR
31Stephen Spall45-01Cleethorpes
32David Willerton45-30Wolds Vets
33Ade Glen45-45Spa Steamers
34Andy Ely45-48Cleethorpes
35Martin Chapman45-48Skegness & District
36Russel Bright46-13Spa Steamers
37Ian Ruddock46-40Boston CR
38Martin Clements46-51Unattached
39Ian Russell47-02Skegness & District
40Alistair Frost47-13Skegness & District
41Rod Burton47-25Caistor
42Nic Foreman47-36Cleethorpes
43John Burton47-47Boston CR
44Ian Smith48-16Cleethorpes
45Chloe Ogley48-38Cleethorpes
46Ruth Edison48-45Louth
47Simon Pickwell49-20Boston CR
48Michael Longshaw49-21Unattached
49John Roberton49-21Unattached
50Ben Johnson49-22Lincoln Wellington
51Scott Upsall49-27Unattached
52Molly McKay49-33Skegness & District
53Dave Kenyan49-38Skegness & District
54Eddie Enright49-41Louth
55Chris Hurst49-51Skegness & District
56David Young50-20Skegness Coasters
57Jonathan Kerry50-23Skegness & District
58John Secker51-00Unattached
59Paul Dunkley51-23Unattached
60Chris Wright51-28Unattached
61Helen Fletcher51-30Spa Steamers
62Sarah Wydell51-31Wolds Vets
63Jane Hill51-33Cleethorpes
64Lauren Brown51-35Spa Steamers
65Helen Blair51-45Skegness & District
66Peter Mittertreiner51-48Boston Tri
67Charmane Holgate52-25Skegness & District
68Shawn Thomas52-33Skegness & District
69Bob Green52-43Skegness & District
70Emily Gelder52-45Skegness & District
71Sarah Coleman52-50Cleethorpes
72Andrew Gristwood52-51Cleethorpes
73Becky Lee53-05Skegness & District
74Anthony Bretton53-28Boston CR
75Janet Harmston53-28Skegness Coasters
76Zoe Brown53-55Unattached
77Kim Pittam54-09Boston CR
78Liz Cannon54-12Boston Tri
79Kim Ward Pawson54-12Unattached
80Ian Lawrence54-14Unattached
81Diana Fryer54-30Unattached
82Nicola Adams55-12Unattached
83Donna Adlard55-12Unattached
84Daniel Simpson55-18Boston CR
85Caroline Bailey55-22Unattached
86Sarah Smith55-27Skegness & District
87Lee Bache55-45Skegness & District
88Clare Koslow55-51Louth
89Jo Barnsley56-07Cleethorpes
90Gayle Robbins56-07Cleethorpes
91Odette Arundel56-17Skegness & District
92Katrina Wolster56-21Cleethorpes
93Lisa Smith56-38Skegness & District
94Brian Lee56-55Unattached
95Richard Barnett57-07Skegness & District
96Georgina Bache57-16Skegness & District
97Marina Carr57-25Unattached
98Samantha Franks57-31Cleethorpes
99Jo Patrick57-41Sleaford Striders
100Sue Patrick57-41Sleaford Striders
101Adam Leggett57-52Unattached
102Jackie Rhodes57-53Skegness Coasters
103Rebecca Atkinson57-54Unattached
104Jane Martin58-03Skegness & District
105Charlotte Armsby58-18Skegness & District
106Tanya Knight58-33Boston CR
107Rachel Conway58-33Boston CR
108Victoria Edwards58-41Skegness & District
109Mel Portlock58-46Cleethorpes
110Matty Portlock58-48Cleethorpes
111Sally Cadle58-49Skegness & District
112Maria Yuill58-54Skegness & District
113Alan Buckberry59-11Sleaford Striders
114Emily Avison59-20Skegness Coasters
115Steph Scott59-21Skegness & District
116Emmajean Hearn59-22Skegness & District
117Hilary Speller59-27Skegness & District
118Sarah Thomas59-27Skegness & District
119Kerry Green60-04Skegness & District
120Jayne Wallis60-12Unattached
121Avril Stone60-24Skegness & District
122Lora Hawkins62-14Skegness & District
123Becky Goodrick62-15UK Mud Queens
124Sarah Burton62-57Boston CR
125Nina Smith62-59Cleethorpes
126Laura Stott Alworthy63-13Lincoln Wellington
127Lisa Musson63-18Mablethorpe
128Sue Smith63-44Skegness Coasters
129Ken Jackson64-51Louth
130Sam Jenson Martin65-06Cleethorpes
131Neil Toyne65-33Cleethorpes
132Hayley Swallow65-33Unattached
133Jim Millar66-24Sleaford Striders
134Barry Norton67-30Skegness & District
135Amanda Brown68-51Spa Steamers
136Louise Darrington70-39Skegness & District
137Carol Daulat70-52Skegness & District
138Janel Norton70-54Skegness & District
139Katy Taylor71-22Skegness & District
140Helena Shelton71-47Skegness & District
141Louise Willey75-57Mablethorpe
142Helen Rice Mundy75-57Mablethorpe
143Cara Hockham75-58Mablethorpe

Comments are closed.